Calendrier des matchs

Trier par : Date

Saison
Club
Compétition
Heure Recevant Score Visiteur  
28 août 2011
15:00 RC Epernay 0 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
04 septembre 2011
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 3 - 2 Eclaron Valcourt Détails
11 septembre 2011
15:00 Taissy As 1 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 1 - 3 Etoile Chapelaine Détails
17 septembre 2011
15:00 Troyes Ac 5 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:30 Sezanne Sa 2 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) Détails
18 septembre 2011
10:00 Sud 52 Gpt 1 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) Détails
13:15 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) 0 - 3 Reims Ste Anne Détails
15:00 Romilly Afm 2 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
24 septembre 2011
15:00 St Julien Jsfc 1 - 7 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) 6 - 1 Cormontreuil Mjep Détails
15:30 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) 3 - 1 Romilly Afm Détails
25 septembre 2011
10:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) 1 - 3 St Julien Jsfc Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 1 - 1 Reims Ste Anne Détails
15:00 Pont St Marie 2 - 4 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
01 octobre 2011
14:30 St Julien Jsfc 7 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) 5 - 2 St André Rc Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) 2 - 7 St André Rc Détails
15:00 Aube Sud Otheen 2 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 Marigny St Martin 9 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( U13-2 ) Détails
15:30 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) 5 - 0 Ay/dizy Détails
02 octobre 2011
10:00 Pont St Marie 0 - 11 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) Détails
13:15 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) 6 - 0 RC Epernay Détails
13:15 Tinqueux Sc 1 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 3 - 0 Chaumont Fc Détails
08 octobre 2011
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 4 - 2 Virey/vaudoise Détails
15:00 St Julien Jsfc 5 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) Détails
15:00 Ch Sarrail As 6 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) 0 - 2 Aubes Sud Loisirs Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) 4 - 1 Nogentais Fc Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-2 ) 1 - 1 St Julien Jsfc Détails
15:30 Morgendois 3 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) Détails
09 octobre 2011
10:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) 6 - 3 supprime Détails
13:15 Nogentais Fc 1 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 Sedan Torcy 0 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 6 - 2 Sts Geosmes Détails
15 octobre 2011
15:00 Nogentais Fc 3 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) 6 - 5 supprime Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) 5 - 3 Vaudoise Js Détails
15:00 Melda/rosieres 1 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 Esc Pays Orient 1 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U13-2 ) Détails
15:30 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) 1 - 2 Chalons Asptt Détails
16 octobre 2011
10:00 Chaumont Fc 3 - 7 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) Détails
13:15 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) 2 - 1 Chaumont Fc Détails
13:15 Chaumont Fc 2 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 5 - 4 Nogentais Fc Détails
22 octobre 2011
15:00 F.C. Jeunes 0 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) Détails
23 octobre 2011
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 2 - 1 Chalons Asptt Détails
15:00 Diane D Eurville 1 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
30 octobre 2011
14:30 Andelot Rimaucourt 2 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 6 - 1 Bogny Fc Détails
05 novembre 2011
14:30 Chalons FCO 1 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 7 - 2 supprime Détails
15:00 Lusigny Et 1 - 6 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) Détails
15:00 Etoile Chapelaine 5 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) 5 - 6 Ste Savine/rivières Détails
06 novembre 2011
10:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) 4 - 2 Marnaval/Ornel Détails
12:45 C.S Sedan Ardennes 2 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) Détails
12:45 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) 5 - 3 Marnaval Sc Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 4 - 2 Chaumont Fc Détails
14:30 Rethel sportif 1 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
12 novembre 2011
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( U19-1 Masculin ) 5 - 0 Marigny St Martin Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 2 - 0 Municipaux Détails
15:00 Creney 0 - 7 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) Détails
15:00 Essor S.C. Du Melda 1 - 14 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) Détails
15:00 Aubes Sud Loisirs 0 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) 1 - 3 Troyes Ac Détails
13 novembre 2011
10:00 St André Rc 1 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( U17-2 Masculin ) Détails
12:45 St Julien Jsfc 1 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 Nogent As 2 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 0 - 1 Bogny Fc Détails
19 novembre 2011
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) 0 - 5 Municipaux Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U15-2 Masculin ) 11 - 0 Les Noes Détails
15:00 Essor S.C. Du Melda 4 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( U13-2 ) Détails
20 novembre 2011
14:30 Joinville Vecquevill 3 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 Villers Outreaux ES 2 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
26 novembre 2011
10:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 0 - 6 ESTAC Troyes Détails
15:00 Sfc Troyen 2 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U11-1 ) Détails
15:00 Tz Port Char 4 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U11-2 ) Détails
27 novembre 2011
14:00 Romilly Afm 1 - 0 R.C.S.C. Détails
14:30 Taissy As 0 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 0 - 0 Cormontreuil Mjep Détails
03 décembre 2011
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 4 - 0 Aubes Sud Loisirs Détails
04 décembre 2011
12:45 R.C.S.C. ( U15-1 Masculin ) 4 - 2 Tinqueux Sc Détails
12:45 Pays de Langres 1 - 5 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 0 - 1 Vaudoise Js Détails
14:30 F. Barsequanais 2 - 2 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
10 décembre 2011
10:00 R.C.S.C. ( U17-1 Masculin ) 0 - 3 C.S Sedan Ardennes Détails
11 décembre 2011
14:30 F. Barsequanais 1 - 3 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 1 - 1 Tinqueux Sc Détails
18 décembre 2011
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 3 - 1 Vendeuvre Us Détails
14:30 Romilly Afm 0 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
22 janvier 2012
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) 2 - 2 Nogent As Détails
29 janvier 2012
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 2 - 3 Prix Les Mezieres Détails
12 février 2012
14:30 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 0 - 1 RC Epernay Détails
26 février 2012
14:30 Eclaron Valcourt 1 - 0 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) Détails
04 mars 2012
15:00 Etoile Chapelaine 1 - 1 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 2 Masculin ) Détails
15:00 R.C.S.C. ( Sénior 1 Masculin ) 2 - 1 Taissy As Détails
10 mars 2012
15:30 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 3 - 2 Bayard/rachecourt Détails
17 mars 2012
15:30 R.C.S.C. ( U13-1 ) 1 - 0 Virey/vaudoise Détails